eeste-ploeg-2016-2017

Sponsors

Terrein K.F.C. Sparta Waasmunster

Stuur ons een e-mail

Wedstrijden komend weekend

KAMPIOENSCHAP
WO 06/09 19:30 4 PROVINCIAAL E SP.WAASMUNSTER B(02637) –
PD.KRUIBEKE(09615)
CMP: FRANK BAURSTRAAT – TERR.1
FRANK BAURSTRAAT 8
9250 WAASMUNSTER(1931)
052/46.18.82
REF:VAN GEEM PATRICK(3)
VR 08/09 19:30 2 RESERVE C SP.WAASMUNSTER(02637) –
ZAFFELARE A(07326)
CMP: FRANK BAURSTRAAT – TERR.1
FRANK BAURSTRAAT 8
9250 WAASMUNSTER(1931)
052/46.18.82
REF:VAN DAMME PAUL(2)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 09/09 19:30 4 PROVINCIAAL E SP.WAASMUNSTER B(02637) –
MEERDONK(07058)
CMP: FRANK BAURSTRAAT – TERR.1
FRANK BAURSTRAAT 8
9250 WAASMUNSTER(1931)
052/46.18.82
REF:SMEETS JOPPE(4)
ZA 09/09 13:00 1-GEW.U15-REEKS H NIV.2 BAARDEGEM A(08534) –
SP.WAASMUNSTER A(02637)
CMP: STEENLAND – TERR.1
RAMPELBERG
9310 BAARDEGEM(2232)
052/35.19.69
REF:ALLAF AHMED(2)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 09/09 11:15 1-GEW.U15-REEKS T NIV.1 SP.WAASMUNSTER B(02637) –
VK.ROBUR B(04162)
CMP: FRANK BAURSTRAAT – TERR.1
FRANK BAURSTRAAT 8
9250 WAASMUNSTER(1931)
052/46.18.82
REF:VAN MINGEROET ALAIN(2)
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 09/09 09:30 1-GEW.U13-REEKS H NIV.2 AVANTI STEKENE(08552) –
SP.WAASMUNSTER A(02637)
CMP: GROENE PUTTE – TERR.3
HEISTRAAT 60
9190 STEKENE(1631)
03/789.11.62
ZA 09/09 09:15 1-GEW.U12-RKS D NIV. 2/3 SP.WAASMUNSTER(02637) –
JV.KRUIBEKE(02829)
CMP: FRANK BAURSTRAAT – TERR.1
FRANK BAURSTRAAT 8
9250 WAASMUNSTER(1931)
052/46.18.82
ZA 09/09 12:00 1-GEW.U11-REEKS F NIV.2 HAASDONK A(09524) –
SP.WAASMUNSTER(02637)
CMP: HRS.HAASDONK – TERR.2(SYNTH)
POERDAM 7
9120 HAASDONK(1634)
03/7755984
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 09/09 09:15 1-GEW.U10-REEKS Q NIV.1 SP.WAASMUNSTER(02637) –
SOMBEKE(03693)
CMP: FRANK BAURSTRAAT – TERR.2
FRANK BAURSTRAAT 8
9250 WAASMUNSTER(1931)
052/46.18.82
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 09/09 11:15 1-GEW.U8-REEKS B NIV.2/3 SP.WAASMUNSTER A(02637) –
RANGERS OPDORP(09401)
CMP: FRANK BAURSTRAAT – TERR.2
FRANK BAURSTRAAT 8
9250 WAASMUNSTER(1931)
052/46.18.82
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 09/09 11:15 1-GEW.U8-REEKS Z NIV.1 WB.ST.NIKLAAS A(08101) –
SP.WAASMUNSTER B(02637)
CMP: WB.ST.NIKLAAS – TERR.5(SYNTH)
PUITVOETSTRAAT 37
9100 SINT-NIKLAAS(1732)
03/776.78.49
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZA 09/09 11:15 1-GEW.U7-REEKS V NIV.1 SP.WAASMUNSTER(02637) –
WB.ST.NIKLAAS B(08101)
CMP: FRANK BAURSTRAAT – TERR.2
FRANK BAURSTRAAT 8
9250 WAASMUNSTER(1931)
052/46.18.82
REF:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR1:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
AR2:NOG AAN TE DUIDEN
ZO 10/09 15:00 2 PROVINCIAAL C ZAFFELARE A(07326) –
SP.WAASMUNSTER A(02637)
CMP: SV.ZAFFELARE – TERR.1(SYNTH)
PERSIJZERSTRAAT 35/A
9080 ZAFFELARE(1828)
09/3428841
REF:ERIKÇI SEMIH(4)
AR1:CERIEZ ERWIN(3)
AR2:BAETENS WILLEM(3)