KFC SPARTA WAASMUNSTER RESERVEN

reserven

Trainers en staf

Staelens Stefaan

trainers

De Boom Rudy

trainers1

Gerlo Nicky

trainers3

De Landtsheer Jean

trainers4

Uitslagen en rangschikking

02-09-2017 15:00 SKL.DOORSLAAR SP.WAASMUNSTER
 7 – 1
08-09-2017 19:30 SP.WAASMUNSTER ZAFFELARE A
  –  
16-09-2017 15:00 HEIKANT SP.WAASMUNSTER
  –  
22-09-2017 19:30 SP.WAASMUNSTER TK.MELDERT
  –  
30-09-2017 15:30 FC.MOERBEKE A SP.WAASMUNSTER
  –  
06-10-2017 19:30 SP.WAASMUNSTER SINAAI A
  –  
14-10-2017 15:00 JV.KRUIBEKE SP.WAASMUNSTER
  –  
20-10-2017 19:30 SP.WAASMUNSTER KE.BUGGENHOUT
  –  
27-10-2017 19:30 SP.WAASMUNSTER GREMBERGEN
  –  
03-11-2017 20:00 HAASDONK SP.WAASMUNSTER
  –  
10-11-2017 19:30 SP.WAASMUNSTER SCHOONAARDE A
  –  
17-11-2017 20:00 KFC.VRASENE SP.WAASMUNSTER
  –  
24-11-2017 19:30 SP.WAASMUNSTER KV.ST.GILLIS
  –  
01-12-2017 20:00 BAZEL A SP.WAASMUNSTER
  –  
08-12-2017 19:30 SP.WAASMUNSTER YB.BEVEREN
  –  
15-12-2017 19:30 SP.WAASMUNSTER SKL.DOORSLAAR
  –  
05-01-2018 20:00 ZAFFELARE A SP.WAASMUNSTER
  –  
12-01-2018 19:30 SP.WAASMUNSTER HEIKANT
  –  
19-01-2018 20:00 TK.MELDERT SP.WAASMUNSTER
  –  
26-01-2018 19:30 SP.WAASMUNSTER FC.MOERBEKE A
  –  
03-02-2018 15:00 SINAAI A SP.WAASMUNSTER
  –  
16-02-2018 19:30 SP.WAASMUNSTER JV.KRUIBEKE
  –  
23-02-2018 20:00 KE.BUGGENHOUT SP.WAASMUNSTER
  –  
03-03-2018 15:00 GREMBERGEN SP.WAASMUNSTER
  –  
09-03-2018 19:30 SP.WAASMUNSTER HAASDONK
  –  
17-03-2018 15:00 SCHOONAARDE A SP.WAASMUNSTER
  –  
23-03-2018 19:30 SP.WAASMUNSTER KFC.VRASENE
  –  
13-04-2018 20:00 KV.ST.GILLIS SP.WAASMUNSTER
  –  
20-04-2018 19:30 SP.WAASMUNSTER BAZEL A
  –  
27-04-2018 20:00 YB.BEVEREN SP.WAASMUNSTER
  –  
Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + +/- Ptn
1 SKL.DOORSLAAR 1 1 0 0 7 1 6 3
1 KE.BUGGENHOUT 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
1 TK.MELDERT 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
1 GREMBERGEN 1 1 0 0 7 4 3 3
1 BAZEL A 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3
1 KFC.VRASENE 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
1 JV.KRUIBEKE 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
1 YB.BEVEREN 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
9 KV.ST.GILLIS 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
9 HEIKANT 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
9 HAASDONK 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
9 FC.MOERBEKE A 1 0 0 1 4 7 -3 0
9 SCHOONAARDE A 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0
9 SINAAI A 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
9 ZAFFELARE A 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
9 SP.WAASMUNSTER 1 0 0 1 1 7 -6 0

Algemeen nieuws en nieuws over de Reserven