KFC SPARTA WAASMUNSTER U15 A

_MG_3546

Poppe Marc

Marc Poppe

Bert Verstraeten

sparta-bert

Uitslagen en kalender
Datum Uitslag
02-09-2017 15:00 TK.MELDERT B NIV.2 SP.WAASMUNSTER A NIV.2
1  –  12
09-09-2017 13:00 BAARDEGEM A NIV.2 SP.WAASMUNSTER A NIV.2
2  –  1
16-09-2017 11:15 SP.WAASMUNSTER A NIV.2 VK.ROBUR A NIV.2
3  –  0
23-09-2017 14:00 FC.LEBBEKE B NIV.2 SP.WAASMUNSTER A NIV.2
 2 – 3  
30-09-2017 11:15 SP.WAASMUNSTER A NIV.2 RANGERS OPDORP NIV.2
3 – 1  
07-10-2017 13:00 ZAFFELARE A NIV.2 SP.WAASMUNSTER A NIV.2
4  –  2
14-10-2017 11:15 SP.WAASMUNSTER A NIV.2 GREMBERGEN NIV.2
3  –  2
21-10-2017 11:15 SP.WAASMUNSTER A NIV.2 TK.MELDERT B NIV.2
9  –  0
28-10-2017 11:15 SP.WAASMUNSTER A NIV.2 BAARDEGEM A NIV.2
4  –  2
04-11-2017 15:00 VK.ROBUR A NIV.2 SP.WAASMUNSTER A NIV.2
3  –  3
11-11-2017 11:15 SP.WAASMUNSTER A NIV.2 FC.LEBBEKE B NIV.2
7  –  2
18-11-2017 12:00 RANGERS OPDORP NIV.2 SP.WAASMUNSTER A NIV.2
3  –  3
25-11-2017 11:15 SP.WAASMUNSTER A NIV.2 ZAFFELARE A NIV.2
1  –  1
02-12-2017 14:30 GREMBERGEN NIV.2 SP.WAASMUNSTER A NIV.2
  –  
Algemene rangschikking
Algemene rangschikking
Doelpunten
Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + +/- Ptn
1 ZAFFELARE A NIV.2 13 10 3 0 53 20 33 33
2 SP.WAASMUNSTER A NIV.2 13 8 3 2 54 23 31 27
3 BAARDEGEM A NIV.2 13 8 2 3 45 23 22 26
4 GREMBERGEN NIV.2 13 7 2 4 33 27 6 23
5 RANGERS OPDORP NIV.2 13 4 3 6 39 33 6 15
6 VK.ROBUR A NIV.2 13 3 1 9 28 51 -23 10
7 FC.LEBBEKE B NIV.2 13 3 0 10 23 45 -22 9
8 TK.MELDERT B NIV.2 13 1 2 10 20 73 -53 5

Algemene rangschikking

Doelpunten
Plaats Clubnaam M W G V + +/- Ptn
1 ZAFFELARE A NIV.2 11 9 2 0 47 19 28 29
2 SP.WAASMUNSTER A NIV.2 11 8 1 2 50 19 31 25
3 BAARDEGEM A NIV.2 11 7 1 3 40 21 19 22
4 GREMBERGEN NIV.2 11 6 1 4 27 23 4 19
5 RANGERS OPDORP NIV.2 11 3 2 6 33 28 5 11
6 VK.ROBUR A NIV.2 11 3 1 7 26 45 -19 10
7 FC.LEBBEKE B NIV.2 11 2 0 9 20 42 -22 6
8 TK.MELDERT B NIV.2 11 1 2 8 18 64 -46 5

Zaterdag 2 december om 14u30

Grembergen – Sparta

Kleemputstraat, Grembergen.

Vertrek op Sparta om 13u20

of ter plaatse om 13u30